Till today Franyo got following results:

2 x BOB

2 x BOS

3 x CACIB

4 x CWC

3 x CAC

16 x Exc. 1

 

Titels:

International Champion

Champion of Germany (VDH)

Champion of Poland

Babywinner Niedersachsen 2014

Winner "Ehrenpreis der Stadt Gütersloh" (BOB)

Winner of Brandenburg 2015

Exc. 3 Honour Class IDC 2018

Exc. 1 Honour Class DV Siegerhauptzuchtschau 2019

 

He is candidate for following titels:

German Champion (DV)

Franyo at the age of 2 years at CACIB Lingen 2016:

Open Class

Result: V1 CAC-Res. 

Judge: Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL)


Babyclass
CAC Hannover/GER 2014, Judge: Armin Hoppe/GER - vv1, Babywinner 2014
 
Youth Class
CAC Gütersloh/GER 2015, Judge: Armin Hoppe/GER - VG1, BOB
VDH Europasiegerschau Dortmund/GER 2015, Judge: Norbert Daube/GER - VG4
CACIB Dortmund/GER 2015, Judge: Horst Kliebenstein - VG2
Landesgruppen-Siegerschau Nordrhein/GER 2015, Judge: Rudi Killmaier/GER - VG2
CAC Recklinghausen/GER 2015, Judge: Norbert Daube/GER - VG1
CAC Dortmund/GER 2015, Judge: Erika Szokol/HU - VG2
CAC Hamburg/GER 2015, Judge: Norbert Daube/GER - VG2
 
Intermediate Class
CAC Treuenbrietzen/GER 2015, Judge: Ana Tits/RUS- Exc.1, CAC, Winner of Brandenburg 2015
 
Open Class

CACIB Lingen/GER 2016, Judge: Ilona Onstenk-Schenk/NL - Exc. 1, res-CAC

CACIB Dortmund/GER 2016, Judge: Ronnie Irving/GB - Exc.2

VDH Europasiegerschau Dortmund/GER 2016, Judge: Hans Wiblishauser/GER - Exc.4

CACIB Neumünster/GER 2016, Judge: Armin Hoppe/GER - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Landesgruppen-Siegerschau Nordrhein/GER 2016, Judge: Norbert Daube/GER - Exc.2

CAC Recklinghausen/GER 2016, Judge: Mario Mayerhofer/AT - Exc.1

CAC Essen/GER 2016, Judge: Mario Mayerhofer/AT - Exc.1, CAC

 

Working Class

CAC Karlsruhe/GER 2016, Judge: Rudi Killmaier/GER - Exc.3

CAC Gütersloh/GER 2017, Judge: Ilona Onstenk-Schenk/NL - Exc.2

VDH-Europasiegerschau Dortmund/GER 2017, Judge: Armin Hoppe/GER - Exc.1, res-CAC

DV Siegerhauptzuchtschau 2017, Judge: Detlef Köhler/GER, Martin Geschwindl/AT - Exc.4

CACIB Warschau/PL 2017, Judge: Goergiy Onishchenko/UA - Exc.1, CWC, res-CACIB
IDC Hungary 2017, Judge: Hans Wiblishauser - Exc.
CACIB Lubin/PL 2018, Judge: Angel Maestro Lafuente/ES - Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB
CACIB Zielona Gora/PL 2018, Judge: Pero Bozhinovski/MK - Exc.1, CWC
CACIB Utrecht/NL 2018, Judge: D. J. Baars/NL - Exc.1, CAC-res., CACIB-res.
 CACIB Stettin/PL, Judge: Ramune Kazlauskaite/LT - Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOS
 
Champion Class
Landesgruppen-Siegerschau Niedersachsen/GER 2017, Judge: Attilio Polifrone/IT - Exc.1
Landesgruppensiegerschau Westfalen/GER 2017, Judge: Armin Hoppe/GER - Exc.1

CAC Gütersloh/GER 2018, Judge: Thomas Becht/GER - Exc.1, res-CAC

LG-Winnershow Thüringen/GER 2018, Judge: Martin Gschwindl/AT - V1

 

Ehrenklasse

IDC Kamenny Mlyn/SK 2018, Judge: Ana Tits/RUS - 3rd Place

DV Siegerhauptzuchtschau Lampertheim/DE 2019, Judge: Hans Wiblishauser/DE - 1st Place