Till today Franyo got following results:

2 x BOB

2 x BOS

3 x CACIB

4 x CWC

3 x CAC

15 x Exc. 1

 

Titels:

International Champion

Champion of Germany (VDH)

Champion of Poland

Babywinner Niedersachsen 2014

Winner "Ehrenpreis der Stadt Gütersloh" (BOB)

Winner of Brandenburg 2015

3rd Place Honour Class IDC 2018

 

He is candidate for following titels:

German Champion (DV)

Franyo at the age of 2 years at CACIB Lingen 2016:

Open Class

Result: V1 CAC-Res. 

Judge: Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL)


Babyclass
CAC Hannover/GER 2014, Judge: Armin Hoppe/GER - vv1, Babywinner 2014
 
Youth Class
CAC Gütersloh/GER 2015, Judge: Armin Hoppe/GER - VG1, BOB
VDH Europasiegerschau Dortmund/GER 2015, Judge: Norbert Daube/GER - VG4
CACIB Dortmund/GER 2015, Judge: Horst Kliebenstein - VG2
Landesgruppen-Siegerschau Nordrhein/GER 2015, Judge: Rudi Killmaier/GER - VG2
CAC Recklinghausen/GER 2015, Judge: Norbert Daube/GER - VG1
CAC Dortmund/GER 2015, Judge: Erika Szokol/HU - VG2
CAC Hamburg/GER 2015, Judge: Norbert Daube/GER - VG2
 
Intermediate Class
CAC Treuenbrietzen/GER 2015, Judge: Ana Tits/RUS- Exc.1, CAC, Winner of Brandenburg 2015
 
Open Class

CACIB Lingen/GER 2016, Judge: Ilona Onstenk-Schenk/NL - Exc. 1, res-CAC

CACIB Dortmund/GER 2016, Judge: Ronnie Irving/GB - Exc.2

VDH Europasiegerschau Dortmund/GER 2016, Judge: Hans Wiblishauser/GER - Exc.4

CACIB Neumünster/GER 2016, Judge: Armin Hoppe/GER - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Landesgruppen-Siegerschau Nordrhein/GER 2016, Judge: Norbert Daube/GER - Exc.2

CAC Recklinghausen/GER 2016, Judge: Mario Mayerhofer/AT - Exc.1

CAC Essen/GER 2016, Judge: Mario Mayerhofer/AT - Exc.1, CAC

 

Working Class

CAC Karlsruhe/GER 2016, Judge: Rudi Killmaier/GER - Exc.3

CAC Gütersloh/GER 2017, Judge: Ilona Onstenk-Schenk/NL - Exc.2

VDH-Europasiegerschau Dortmund/GER 2017, Judge: Armin Hoppe/GER - Exc.1, res-CAC

DV Siegerhauptzuchtschau 2017, Judge: Detlef Köhler/GER, Martin Geschwindl/AT - Exc.4

CACIB Warschau/PL 2017, Judge: Goergiy Onishchenko/UA - Exc.1, CWC, res-CACIB
IDC Hungary 2017, Judge: Hans Wiblishauser - Exc.
CACIB Lubin/PL 2018, Judge: Angel Maestro Lafuente/ES - Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB
CACIB Zielona Gora/PL 2018, Judge: Pero Bozhinovski/MK - Exc.1, CWC
CACIB Utrecht/NL 2018, Judge: D. J. Baars/NL - Exc.1, CAC-res., CACIB-res.
 CACIB Stettin/PL, Judge: Ramune Kazlauskaite/LT - Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOS
 
Champion Class
Landesgruppen-Siegerschau Niedersachsen/GER 2017, Judge: Attilio Polifrone/IT - Exc.1
Landesgruppensiegerschau Westfalen/GER 2017, Judge: Armin Hoppe/GER - Exc.1

CAC Gütersloh/GER 2018, Judge: Thomas Becht/GER - Exc.1, res-CAC

LG-Winnershow Thüringen/GER 2018, Judge: Martin Gschwindl/AT - V1

 

Ehrenklasse

IDC Kamenny Mlyn/SK 2018, Judge: Ana Tits/RUS - 3rd Place